Zgłoszeni uczestnicy

30 49 21 23 10 8
Razem: 141 uczestników
Trasa Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Drużyna
 
Bartłomiej Adamek Gdynia Hefalumpy
 
Olivia Adamek Gdynia Hefalumpy
 
Natalia Bakhovska Gdansk
 
Janina Banach Elbląg 9 PKPanc/EKO GRYF
 
Krzysztof Banach Elbląg 9 PKPanc/EKO GRYF
 
Alicy Bernasiak Gdynia MAKI
 
Kamil Bernasiak Gdynia MAKI
 
Monika Bernaszuk Pruszcz Gdański Navigatoria Fatal
 
Ziemowit Bernatowicz Rumia Drużyna B
 
Tomasz Boński Gdańsk Bonanza
 
Sławek Brechelke Rumia
 
Anna Brodacka Rumia Drużyna B
 
Andrzej Buchajewicz Rotmanka mc2
 
Vadym Bytsiv Gdańsk Batoge
 
Tomasz Chojnowski Toruń Ziomeczki
 
Adam Choma Gdańsk ROMEKO marine Team
 
Aleksandra Choma Gdańsk ROMEKO marine Team
 
Piotr Choma Gdańsk ROMEKO marine Team
 
Sławomir Ćwirko Słupsk STOPA Słupsk
 
Aneta Dadacz Gdańsk Power Girls
 
Jędrzej Danowski Reda Batoge
 
Waldemar Dargacz Niestępowo Pidżamersi
 
Justyna Dolna Wejherowo Księgowa na gigancie ;)
 
Kamila Dziennik Łabiszyn Forest Gang
 
Agnieszka Falaszek Bydgoszcz Kung-fu Panda
 
Aleksandra Gramann Gdańsk LENIWCE
 
Michał Grochowski Gdańsk LPP Team
 
Małgorzata Głuszkiewicz Kielno Sisters
 
Michał Jabłoński Gdańsk BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
 
Karolina Jank Gdynia Odjazdowe Jeże
 
Lena Jasik Sopot Koniara i mama
 
Beata Jerzy Gdańsk Betisalove
 
Piotr Kajzer Gdańsk Krwiożercze Borsuki
 
Stanisław Kajzer Gdańsk Krwiożercze Borsuki
 
Małgorzata Kamińska Nowy Jasiniec My z mamą
 
Agata Kamińska Nowy Jasiniec My z mamą
 
Adam Kamiński Nowy Jasiniec My z mamą
 
Łukasz Kamiński Gdańsk Oko Technika
 
Dariusz Karkut Miastko Hamer
 
Laura Klimczak Gdynia Gang Brawlerów
 
Ireneusz Klimczak Gdynia Gang Brawlerów
 
Radosław Kończak Elbląg RaBeRy
 
Benita Kończak Elbląg RaBeRy
 
Bogumiła Korolczuk Sopot Koniara i mama
 
Adam Kot Gdańsk Nie powiem
 
Klara Kruczkowska Gdynia Odjazdowe Jeże
 
Aniela Kruczkowska Gdynia Odjazdowe Jeże
 
Kasia Kruczkowska Gdynia Odjazdowe Jeże
 
Rafał Kruczkowski Gdynia Odjazdowe Jeże
 
ANDRZEJ KUBIAK Rumia Janowo
 
Maria Kubiak Rumia Janowo
 
Karolina Kuś Toruń Forest Gang
 
Paweł Kwaśkiewicz Gdańsk Batoge
 
Joanna Lewandowska Rumia Wiatr we włosach
 
Krzysztof Lewandowski Gdańsk Prawandowscy
 
Szymon Lewandowski Gdańsk Prawandowscy
 
Krzysztof Lewosz Gdynia SZTYWNE KLEKOTY +
 
Alicja Lipińska Słupsk Lipki
 
Tomasz Lipiński Słupsk Lipki
 
Antoni Lipiński Słupsk Lipki
 
Weronika Lubocka Gdynia Sisters
 
Marcelina Lubocka Gdynia Sisters
 
Krzysztof Luks Gdańsk Lukstorpeda
 
Asia Macuk Gdynia In the Woods
 
Piotr Macuk Gdynia In the Woods
 
Iwona Macuk Gdynia In the Woods
 
Monika Malinowska Słupsk
 
Joanna Markiewicz-Choma Gdańsk ROMEKO marine Team
 
Agnieszka Matysiak Bydgoszcz Pyza i Suchotki
 
Romuald Miszewski Rumia Asconi Polska
 
Andrzej Mosiewicz Gdańsk Szwagry
 
Tomasz Mosiołek - Kuś Toruń Forest Gang
 
Iga Mosiołek - Kuś Toruń Forest Gang
 
Adam Mrozik Bydgoszcz Forest Gang
 
Iwona Mruk Gdansk Pandorini
 
Przemysław Musiał Gdynia Łobuzy
 
Łukasz Muzioł Gdańsk
 
Magdalena Olszyna Gdynia The Donkeys
 
Łukasz Olszyna Gdynia The Donkeys
 
Karol Pawliczek Wejherowo karmar
 
Marta Pawliczek Wejherowo karmar
 
Jacek Pawłowicz Rumia
 
Grzegorz Pazda Gdynia Hefalumpy
 
Szymon Pazda Gdynia Hefalumpy
 
Anna Pencakowska Gdańsk Power Girls
 
Tomek Plicht Ostrzyce RowerOWCE
 
Julia Pluszyńska Rumia
 
Oliwia Pluszyńska Rumia
 
Patrycja Podemska Bydgoszcz Jelenie Nawigacji/Forest Gang
 
Jacek Polasz Reda Wykrojniki TSA
 
Michał Polus Kołobrzeg Szwagry i Michał
 
Robert Potocki Gdynia GREY WOLF
 
Kamila Pruska Gdańsk Just Do It
 
Paweł Pruszkowski Kraśnik
 
Alicja Pułkowska Pruszcz Gdański Navigatoria Fatal
 
Ireneusz Płotka Sierakowice
 
Magda Płotka Gdansk Pandorini
 
Małgorzata Płotka Sierakowice
 
Wojciech Rojek Sopot Wiatr we włosach
 
Katarzyna Rojek Sopot Wiatr we włosach
 
Małgorzata Rosa Gdańsk Betisalove
 
Anna Rychły-Lipińska Słupsk Lipki
 
Filip Rzechowski Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
 
Artur Semsch Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA
 
Paweł Serkowski Kartuzy RowerOWCE
 
Michał Sierżęga Gdynia MAKI
 
Rafał Sobiesiak Lębork Baza 44
 
Robert Sobiesiak Lębork Baza 44
 
Michał Stankiewicz Wejherowo Księgowa na gigancie ;)
 
Paweł Stefanowski Gdańsk LENIWCE
 
Michalina Studzińska Krążkowo Forest Gang
 
Ryszard Suszlik Elbląg RaBeRy
 
Tadeusz Szczęsny Gdańsk Kacpery
 
Dariusz Szyca Gdańsk
 
Filip Szyler Gdańsk
 
Robert Trzosowski Starogard Gdański Leśne Dziady
 
Monika Typańska Elbląg Typki
 
Roman Typański Elbląg Typki
 
Tomasz Tyszka Gdańsk Just Do It
 
Marcin Walczyk Pruszcz Gdański Navigatoria Fatal
 
Hubert Waleńczak Gdynia Nie powiem
 
Tomasz Waleńczak Gdynia Nie powiem
 
Rafał Warżała Gdynia Nordland
 
Sławomir Wejher Gdańsk Szwagry i Michał
 
Michał Wejher Gdańsk Szwagry i Michał
 
Julita Wilinska Gdynia
 
Piotr Wirkus Gdynia BigYellowFoot / Ciastek4life
 
Filip Wiśniewski Toporzysko Ja z dziadkiem
 
Wiesław Wiśniewski Bydgoszcz Ja z dziadkiem
 
Marcin Wojsa Gdańsk Lost in The Wild
 
Marek Wrona Pruszcz Gdański Leśne Dziady
 
Anna Wrońska-Musiał Gdynia Łobuzy
 
Anna Wrońska-Musiał Gdynia Łobuzy
 
Izabela Wyganowska Rumia Buszujący w lesie
 
Stella Wyganowska Rumia
 
Konrad Wyganowski Rumia Buszujący w lesie
 
Dariusz Wyganowski Rumia
 
Maksym Wyganowski Rumia Buszujący w lesie
 
Gustaw Wyganowski Rumia
 
Maria Łyszczarz Bydgoszcz Pyza i Suchotki
 
Błażej Łyszczarz Bydgoszcz