Zgłoszeni uczestnicy

3 34 29 26 30 50 13
Razem: 185 uczestników
Trasa Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Drużyna
 
Olivia Adamek Gdynia Hefalumpy
 
Bartłomiej Adamek Gdynia Hefalumpy
 
Dominika Andrzejczyk Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Alicja Augustowska GDYNIA 2MISIE
 
Anna Balonis-Chyb Gdynia
 
Krzysztof Banach Elbląg EKO GRYF Elbląg
 
Janina Banach Elbląg EKO GRYF Elbląg
 
Borys Bator Gdynia Złote Przeboje
 
Krzysztof Bałachowski Wejherowo Porta Active Team
 
Krzysztof Bałachowski Wejherowo Porta Active Team
 
Michał Bek Łódź Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi
 
Małgorzata Bek Łódź Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi
 
Alicy Bernasiak Gdynia MAKI
 
Monika Bernaszuk Pruszcz Gdański Navigatoria Fatal
 
Ryszard Borko Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA
 
Dariusz Borowski Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Alicja Bożek Gdynia Plejadianie
 
Marzena Buczyk Gdańsk SPIKI
 
Monika Buczyk Gdańsk SPIKI
 
Ola Buczyk Gdańsk SPIKI
 
Michalina Całus Gdynia Kuce z Tribloka
 
Maciej Całus Gdynia Obojętnie
 
Alicja Chilewska Gdańsk Drużyna A
 
Tomasz Chojnowski Toruń Ziomeczki
 
Michalina Ciemięga Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Anna Ciemięga Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Maja Ciemięga Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Jarosław Cieśla Reda Biegające Małżeństwo
 
Ela Cieśla Reda Biegające Małżeństwo
 
Łukasz Ciunel Gdynia Złote Przeboje
 
Aneta Czarzasta Iława ZenoTeam
 
Jakub Dąbrowski Rumia Szwendaki.pl
 
Przemysław Dalecki Gdynia Gdynia Sport Team
 
Bartłomiej Dalecki Rumia PO JEDNYM KUBKU PRZY POLNYM SŁUPKU
 
Waldemar Dargacz Niestępowo TRANS
 
Krzysztof Deptuła Gdansk flypics.pl
 
Beata Deryło Gdańsk Ru-De
 
Katarzyna Doliwa-Dobrowolska Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Justyna Dolna Wejherowo Księgowa na gigancie ;)
 
Katarzyna Dominiak Łódź Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi
 
Grzegorz Droń Kwidzyn
 
EMILIA DROŃ Kwidzyn COŚ WYMYŚLIMY
 
Marta Drzeżdżon Elbląg Drzeżdżony
 
Patryk Duda Gdańsk #almostrunning
 
Marcin Durmaj Gizycko 15GBZ
 
Natalia Dzika Giżycko 15GBZ
 
Tomasz Florek Gdynia Kohorta Kutasa Wielgusa
 
Tomasz Fojut GDYNIA 2MISIE
 
Ewa Franciszkiewicz Gdańsk niCO'VIDać
 
Weronika Garus Wejherowo Sigma
 
Marta Gawin Gdynia Gawinki
 
Weronika Gawin Gdynia Gawinki
 
Wiktoria Gawlik Stary Las Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Krzysztof Gostomczyk Lipnica SPECJAL-na Armia
 
Zenon Grabowiecki Iława ZenoTeam
 
Zenon Grabowiecki Iława ZenoTeam
 
Malgorzata Grzelak Gdańsk Ziomeczki
 
Piotr Grzymowicz Iława ZenoTeam
 
Monika Grzywacz Gdansk BlondTeam
 
Tobiasz Głuszkiewicz Kielno Sisters evolution
 
Małgorzata Głuszkiewicz Kielno Sisters evolution
 
Martyna Hinc Starogard Gdański Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Szymon Hirsz Egiertowo RowerOWCE
 
Maciej Hirsz Goręczyno RowerOWCE
 
Anna Jagoda Rumia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
 
Anna Jagoda Rumia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
 
Aleksandra Janusz-Mielewczyk Gdańsk Wytrzeszcz Lisa
 
Dariusz Jaroniec Giżycko 15GBZ
 
Wioletta Kaliczyńska Rumia niCO'VIDać
 
Anna Kamińska Starogard Gdański Zygzak
 
Jarosław Kamiński Starogard Gdański Zygzak
 
Łukasz Kamiński Gdańsk Oko Technika
 
Katarzyna Kaszuba Gdynia Smutna Prawda
 
Dagmara Kędzia Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Aneta Kiedrowska Gdynia Pierniczki
 
Ignacy Kiedrowski Gdynia Pierniczki
 
Krzysztof Kiedrowski Gdynia Pierniczki
 
Łukasz Klonowski Iława ZenoTeam
 
Krzysztof Kotłowski Iława ZenoTeam
 
Mariusz Kowalczyk Gdańsk SAS
 
Edward Kożyczkowski Bolszewo
 
Marta Krzesińska Gdynia Krzesinki
 
Pawel Krzesinski Gdynia Krzesinki
 
Krzysztof Kwidziński Gdynia Purtki
 
Monika Larus Sopot Złote Przeboje
 
Radosław Laskowski Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA
 
Agata Leo Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Ignacy Leo Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Jerzy Leo Gdynia Kuce z Tribloka
 
Małgorzata Leszczyńska Pruszcz Gdański Navigatoria Fatal
 
Joanna Lewandowska Rumia Wiatr we włosach
 
Krzysztof Lewosz Gdynia SZTYWNE KLEKOTY +
 
Tomasz Lipiński Słupsk Lipki
 
Weronika Lubocka Gdynia Sisters evolution
 
Krzysztof Luks Gdańsk TRANS
 
Marek Malinowski Malbork Karrrramba
 
Tobiasz Mańkowski Gdynia InO Sztama
 
Krzysztof Manthey Gdańsk R3NO
 
Marcin Margalski Iława ZenoTeam
 
Rafał Mielewczyk Gdańsk Wytrzeszcz Lisa
 
Krzysztof Mierzejewski Elk 15GBZ
 
Anna Mieszkowska Gdańsk Pinky i Mózg
 
Michał Miotke Gdynia Smutna Prawda
 
Romuald Miszewski Rumia Asconi Polska
 
Andrzej Mosiewicz Gdańsk Szwagry
 
Iwona Mruk Gdańsk Pandorini
 
Anna Myszk Nowa Wieś Lęborska Bragland
 
Adrian Nikonowicz Gdańsk Kohorta Kutasa Wielgusa
 
Aleksander Pakulski Gdańsk SPIKI
 
Kaja Patek Zbychowo Aktywne Zbychowo
 
Olga Patek Zbychowo Aktywne Zbychowo
 
Sylwia Patek Zbychowo Aktywne Zbychowo
 
Grzegorz Pazda Gdynia Hefalumpy
 
Szymon Pazda Gdynia Hefalumpy
 
ALEKSANDRA PERFIKOWSKA Kwidzyn COŚ WYMYŚLIMY
 
Piotr Perfikowski Kwidzyn
 
Agata Piaścik Gdańsk Drużyna A
 
Adam Piaścik Gdańsk Drużyna A
 
Mateusz Piotrowski Sierakowice Plejadianie
 
Maria Piwakowska Gdańsk Poszukiwacze Zaginionych Prezentów
 
Wojciech Piwakowski Gdańsk Poszukiwacze Zaginionych Prezentów
 
Tomasz Plicht Ostrzyce RowerOWCE
 
Wiktoria Plinska Chłapowo Bragland
 
Łukasz Pogorzelski Gdynia Pinky i Mózg
 
Jacek Polasz Reda Wykrojniki TSA
 
Milena Poznachowska Gdańsk niCO'VIDać
 
Paweł Pszczoliński Gdańsk Szwagry
 
Alicja Pułkowska Pruszcz Gdański Navigatoria Fatal
 
Magdalena Płotka Gdańsk Pandorini
 
Bogusz Raczyński Aleksandrów Łódzki Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta Łodzi
 
Agnieszka Rembacz Rumia PO JEDNYM KUBKU PRZY POLNYM SŁUPKU
 
Katarzyna Rojek Sopot Wiatr we włosach
 
Wojciech Rojek Sopot Wiatr we włosach
 
Karolina Rostek Gdynia Złote Przeboje
 
Grzegorz Rostek Gdynia Złote Przeboje
 
MAJA ROSZAK Kwidzyn COŚ WYMYŚLIMY
 
Iwona Rudzińska Gdańsk Ru-De
 
Joanna Rutkowska Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Magdalena Rutkowska-Gawlik Stary Las Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Artur Rymon Lipinski Władysławowo
 
Filip Rzechowski Gdynia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
 
Rafał Sawaniewski Malbork Karrrramba
 
Michał Sierżęga Gdynia MAKI
 
Roger Sikora Gdynia PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
 
Ilona Śliwczyńska Gdańsk
 
Michał Stankiewicz Wejherowo Księgowa na gigancie ;)
 
Jagoda Suchcicka Gniewowo KSJ LAS
 
Katarzyna Suchcicka Gniewowo KSJ LAS
 
Sebastian Suchcicki Gniewowo KSJ LAS
 
Beata Sugalska Iława ZenoTeam
 
Maciej Suliński Gdynia Słodziaki
 
Piotr Światkowski Elbląg Lisowyk
 
Piotr Światkowski Elbląg Lisowyk
 
Adam Świeca Gdynia Młode Wilki
 
Aleksandra Szenk Gdynia InO Sztama
 
Michał Szmidt Gdańsk
 
Joanna Sztygiel Wejherowo Porta Active Team
 
Maciej Sztygiel Wejherowo Porta Active Team
 
Dariusz Szyca Gdańsk
 
Filip Szyler Gdańsk
 
Piotr Tiszbein Sopot Kohorta Kutasa Wielgusa
 
Alicja Tomaszczyk-Tiszbein Sopot Kohorta Kutasa Wielgusa
 
Joanna Toruńczak Gdańsk niCO'VIDać
 
Basia Trelińska Gdynia Smerfy z Muzycznej
 
Monika Typańska Elbląg Typki
 
Roman Typański Elbląg Typki
 
Piotr Urbanowicz Rumia Wilki morskie
 
Stanisław Urbanowicz Rumia Wilki morskie
 
Marta Urbanowicz Rumia Wilki morskie
 
Hubert Waleńczak Gdynia Nie powiem
 
Tomasz Waleńczak Gdynia Nie powiem
 
Jacek Więcko Talusy 15GBZ
 
Artur Wilczak Gdańsk SAS
 
Pawel Wnuk Gdynia
 
Irmina Wojciechowska Gdynia BlondTeam
 
Zenon Wołoszczakiewicz Iława ZenoTeam
 
Sandra Wrzosek Gdańsk Słodziaki
 
Izabela Wyganowska Rumia Buszujący w lesie
 
Konrad Wyganowski Rumia Buszujący w lesie
 
Maksym Wyganowski Rumia Buszujący w lesie
 
Sebastian Zabielski Słupsk STOPA Słupsk
 
Piotr Zajączkowski Warszawa Hub hub
 
JOANNA ZIAREK KWIDZYN COŚ WYMYŚLIMY
 
Emilia Zielińska Gdynia Zielone ludziki
 
Andrzej Zieliński Gdynia Zielone ludziki